bj's gay porno-crazed ramblings

Wednesday, March 17, 2010
hmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm
So, I may have been wrong about the look of the wordpress version of bj's gay porno-crazed ramblings, - while it does, in effect, create 3 columns, the look of it will dpeend on your screen size. Here at home, it's a 17 inch monitor, and I ain't too happy with the look. But yesterday I took a quick peak from my office (19 inch wide panel), and DAMN! it looked pretty good! Still, I wanna fix the linkage and stuff, but go look, tell me what you think (and there's a video post over there, in case that'll induce you)